Template:Archive: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Studenterhue (talk | contribs) Add the Old Constructions |
Studenterhue (talk | contribs) Add Old Storyline onto the template |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center" | '''Old Maps:'''<br> [[Donut Station]] - [[Devstation]] - [[Donut Station 2]] - [[Mushroom Station]] - [[Chiron Outpost]] - [[Samedi]] | | style="text-align:center" | '''Old Maps:'''<br> [[Donut Station]] - [[Devstation]] - [[Donut Station 2]] - [[Mushroom Station]] - [[Chiron Outpost]] - [[Samedi]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | '''Old Lore:'''<br> [[Old Storyline]] | |||
<noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude><includeonly>[[Category:Archive]]</includeonly> | <noinclude>[[Category:Templates]]</noinclude><includeonly>[[Category:Archive]]</includeonly> | ||
Revision as of 22:52, 8 April 2019
| Archive |
|---|
| Discontinued Features: Discontinued Game Modes - Discontinued Syndicate Items - Nuclear Engine - Construction Server - Prison Station Discontinued Material Properties - Fabrication Units & Looms - Old Constructions |
| Discontinued Jobs: Atmospheric Technician - Barber - Boxer - Chemist - Elite Security - Head Surgeon - Lawyer - Mailman - Medical Assistant - Technical Assistant - Tourist - Vice Officer - Replicant - Spy |
| Old Maps: Donut Station - Devstation - Donut Station 2 - Mushroom Station - Chiron Outpost - Samedi |
| Old Lore: Old Storyline |