Template:Community: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m Divvying up templates into subcategories for ease of use |
Studenterhue (talk | contribs) Make new Category called History and Happenings, pretty much mostly so I link to the Ass Day here. Besides that, it has Changelog and History of SS13 |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background: #FFCCCC;border: 2px solid #FFFFFF" | '''Lore & Art''' | | style="text-align:right; background: #FFCCCC;border: 2px solid #FFFFFF" | '''Lore & Art''' | ||
| style="border: 2px solid #FFFFFF"| | | style="border: 2px solid #FFFFFF"|[[Storyline]] ([[Old_Storyline|Old Storyline]]) · [[Fan Videos]] · [[Fan Art]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right; background: #FFCCCC;border: 2px solid #FFFFFF" | '''History & Happenings''' | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #FFFFFF"|[[Changelog]] · [[History of SS13]] · [[Ass Day]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background: #FFCCCC;border: 2px solid #FFFFFF" | '''Tales & Humour''' | | style="text-align:right; background: #FFCCCC;border: 2px solid #FFFFFF" | '''Tales & Humour''' | ||
Revision as of 14:41, 15 March 2020
Navigational template for the Community category. Includes an automatic categorization of the page into said category.
| Community | |
|---|---|
| Contributing | Guide to Contributing to Wikistation · Spriting · Coding · Hosting a server · Mapping · Goonstation Map Submission Guidelines |
| Lore & Art | Storyline (Old Storyline) · Fan Videos · Fan Art |
| History & Happenings | Changelog · History of SS13 · Ass Day |
| Tales & Humour | Sex and the Singularity · Maintenance Doggs · The Rapper · The Trial of Heisenbee · Albert and the Deep Blue Sea · The uWu Interrogation · HeadSurgeon · Pubbie Tears · Dumb Pubbies · Banned Camp · Android Data |