User:Convair880: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Convair880 (talk | contribs) Revolver ammo boxes. And another bomb. |
Convair880 (talk | contribs) The AK used to be a item which could be ordered. Well, for a couple of days or so. |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| (✓) | | (✓) | ||
| blah regular, AP | | blah regular, AP | ||
|- id="RifleBox" | |||
! Rifle Box | |||
| <center>[[Image:RevolverBox.png]] [[Image:AK-744.png]]</center> | |||
| All | |||
| ✗ | |||
| blah | |||
|- id="WeakBomb" | |- id="WeakBomb" | ||
Revision as of 09:03, 7 April 2014
Picture dump
List of currently unused, but potentially useful images for my own reference.
Food and drinks
Weapons
Miscellaneous items
File:Wizardstaff.png
File:Hoscap.png
Other crap
Art
File:DiscoBee.gif File:Buzzingbee.gif
Archive: discontinued traitor items (WIP)
Over the years, a number of traitor items have been fundamentally overhauled, discontinued or are otherwise not available to the public anymore. This list is mostly for archival purposes, but there's a chance for some of them to show up in surplus crates.
| Item | Image | Job Specific | Surplus item? |
Description |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revolver Ammo Box | All | (✓) | blah regular, AP
| |
| Rifle Box | All | ✗ | blah | |
| Low-Yield Bomb | All | ✗ | blah | |
| Satanist Robes | Chaplain | ✗ | blah blind+knock | |
| Artistic Toolbox/ His Grace |
Chaplain | ✗ | blah | |
| Heavy Horseshoe | Boxer | ✗ | blah | |
| Syndicate Mailman Suit | Mailman | ✓ | blah | |
| Clown Car | Clown | ✗ | blah | |
| Advanced Laser Gun | RD | ✓ | blah | |
| FogMachine-3000 | Chemist, Botanist | ✗ | blah | |
| Singularity Bomb | CE, Engineer | ✗ | blah | |
| Hacked Mining Charge | Miner | ✗ | blah low-yield, high-yield | |
| RIG Suit | Electrician | ✗ | blah | |
| Port-a-Poo | Janitor | ✗ | blah | |
| All | ✓ ✗ | blah |




