User:Katznelson: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Katznelson (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Katznelson (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
Shitlorde of Crooks all around. Hail the Crooke. | Shitlorde of Crooks all around. Hail the Crooke. | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Picture!!Loaf Type!!Comments | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:]] Donut|| || | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:]] Waffles|| || | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:]] Custard pie|| || | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:]] Burger|| || | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:]] Brainburger|| || | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:]] Roburger|| || | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:]] Meatball|| || | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:]] Warm donk pocket|| || | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:]] Warm donk pocket|| || | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 00:35, 25 July 2014
POO IS KING.
HAIL POO
HONK HONK
Iam A. Crooke
Shitlorde of Crooks all around. Hail the Crooke.
| Picture | Loaf Type | Comments |
|---|---|---|
| [[File:]] Donut | ||
| [[File:]] Waffles | ||
| [[File:]] Custard pie | ||
| [[File:]] Burger | ||
| [[File:]] Brainburger | ||
| [[File:]] Roburger | ||
| [[File:]] Meatball | ||
| [[File:]] Warm donk pocket | ||
| [[File:]] Warm donk pocket |