User:Rhapsody: Difference between revisions

From Space Station 13 Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Rhapsody (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Rhapsody (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 106: Line 106:
! Crate
! Crate
| <center>[[File:AbandonedCratesV5.png]]</center>
| <center>[[File:AbandonedCratesV5.png]]</center>
| Description goes here
| Notes go here
|- id="Cyberappendix"
! Cyberappendix
| <center>[[File:CyberappendixV2.png]]</center>
| Description goes here
| Notes go here
|- id="Cyberheart"
! Cyberheart
| <center>[[File:CyberheartV2.png]]</center>
| Description goes here
| Notes go here
|- id="Cyberkidney"
! Cyberkidney
| <center>[[File:CyberkidneysV2.png]]</center>
| Description goes here
| Description goes here
| Notes go here
| Notes go here
Line 111: Line 129:
|- id="Cyberintestines"
|- id="Cyberintestines"
! Cyberintestines
! Cyberintestines
| <center>[[File:Imagename.png]]</center>
| <center>[[File:Cyberintestines.png]]</center>
| Description goes here
| Description goes here
| TODO: cyberorgans are emaggable with conventional tools, mention this
| TODO: cyberorgans are emaggable with conventional tools, mention this
Line 117: Line 135:
|- id="Cyberliver"
|- id="Cyberliver"
! Cyberliver
! Cyberliver
| <center>[[File:Imagename.png]]</center>
| <center>[[File:CyberliverV2.png]]</center>
| Description goes here
| Description goes here
| Notes go here
| Notes go here
Line 123: Line 141:
|- id="Cyberlung"
|- id="Cyberlung"
! Cyberlung
! Cyberlung
| <center>[[File:Imagename.png]]</center>
| <center>[[File:CyberlungsV2.png]]</center>
| Description goes here
| Notes go here
 
|- id="Cyberpancreas"
! Cyberpancreas
| <center>[[File:CyberpancreasV2.png]]</center>
| Description goes here
| Notes go here
 
|- id="Cyberspleen"
! Cyberspleen
| <center>[[File:CyberspleenV2.png]]</center>
| Description goes here
| Description goes here
| Notes go here
| Notes go here
Line 129: Line 159:
|- id="Cyberstomach"
|- id="Cyberstomach"
! Cyberstomach
! Cyberstomach
| <center>[[File:Imagename.png]]</center>
| <center>[[File:CyberStomachV2.png]]</center>
| Description goes here
| Description goes here
| Notes go here
| Notes go here


|- id="Cyborg"
|- id="Cyborg"
! Itemname
! Cyborg
| <center>[[File:Imagename.png]]</center>
| <center>[[File:Robot.png]]</center>
| Description goes here
| Description goes here
| Cyborg frame can also be emagged, mention this
| Cyborg frame can also be emagged, mention this


|- id="Door"
|- id="Door"
! Itemname
! Door
| <center>[[File:Imagename.png]]</center>
| <center>[[File:DoorPlaceholder.png]]</center>
<center>[[File:AirlockNew.png]]</center>
<center>[[File:FirelockPlaceholder.png]]</center>
| Description goes here
| Description goes here
| Functionally identical to airlocks and firelocks, mention this
| Functionally identical to airlocks and firelocks, mention this
Line 147: Line 179:
|- id="Drone Recharger"
|- id="Drone Recharger"
! Drone Recharger
! Drone Recharger
| <center>[[File:Imagename.png]]</center>
| <center>[[File:DroneRecharger.png]]</center>
| Description goes here
| Description goes here
| Notes go here
| Notes go here
Line 153: Line 185:
|- id="E-Cigarette"
|- id="E-Cigarette"
! E-Cigarette
! E-Cigarette
| <center>[[File:Imagename.png]]</center>
| <center>[[File:ECigarette.png]]</center>
| Description goes here
| Description goes here
| Notes go here
| Notes go here
Line 159: Line 191:
|- id="Energy-Shield Generator"
|- id="Energy-Shield Generator"
! Energy-Shield Generator
! Energy-Shield Generator
| <center>[[File:Imagename.png]]</center>
| <center>[[File:ShieldGenerator.png]]</center>
| Description goes here
| Description goes here
| Notes go here
| Notes go here
Line 165: Line 197:
|- id="Escape Shuttle Computer"
|- id="Escape Shuttle Computer"
! Escape Shuttle Computer
! Escape Shuttle Computer
| <center>[[File:Imagename.png]]</center>
| <center>[[File:ShuttleComputer.png]]</center>
| Description goes here
| Description goes here
| Notes go here
| Notes go here
Line 172: Line 204:
! Extreme-Pressure Pressurization Device
! Extreme-Pressure Pressurization Device
| <center>[[File:Imagename.png]]</center>
| <center>[[File:Imagename.png]]</center>
| Description goes here
| Notes go here
|- id="Fabricator"
! Fabricator
| <center>[[File:Fabricator.png]]</center>
| Description goes here
| Description goes here
| Notes go here
| Notes go here
Line 182: Line 220:


|- id="Flash"
|- id="Flash"
! Flash
| <center>[[File:Flash.png]]</center>
| Description goes here
| Notes go here
|- id="Flashlight"
! Flashlight
! Flashlight
| <center>[[File:Imagename.png]]</center>
| <center>[[File:FlashlightOffV2-32x32.png]]</center>
| Description goes here
| Description goes here
| Notes go here
| Notes go here
Line 199: Line 243:
| Where is this used?
| Where is this used?


|- id="Ghost Drone"
|- id="Ghostdrone"
! Ghost Drone
! Ghostdrone
| <center>[[File:Imagename.png]]</center>
| <center>[[File:Drone64x64.png]]</center>
| Description goes here
| Description goes here
| Notes go here
| Notes go here
Line 213: Line 257:
|- id="Hypospray"
|- id="Hypospray"
! Hypospray
! Hypospray
| <center>[[File:Imagename.png]]</center>
| <center>[[File:Hypo.png]]</center>
| Description goes here
| Description goes here
| Notes go here
| Notes go here
Line 225: Line 269:
|- id="Jones"
|- id="Jones"
! Jones
! Jones
| <center>[[File:Imagename.png]]</center>
| <center>[[File:CatOrange.png]]</center>
| Description goes here
| Description goes here
| Notes go here
| Notes go here
Line 231: Line 275:
|- id="Landmine"
|- id="Landmine"
! Landmine
! Landmine
| <center>[[File:Imagename.png]]</center>
| <center>[[File:NTStunLandMineArmed-32x32.gif]]</center>
| Description goes here
| Description goes here
| Mention variants
| Mention variants
Line 237: Line 281:
|- id="Lawbringer"
|- id="Lawbringer"
! Lawbringer
! Lawbringer
| <center>[[File:Imagename.png]]</center>
| <center>[[File:LawbringerV2-32x32.png]]</center>
| Description goes here
| Description goes here
| Notes go here
| Notes go here
Line 243: Line 287:
|- id="Makeshift Syndicate Signaller"
|- id="Makeshift Syndicate Signaller"
! Makeshift Syndicate Signaller
! Makeshift Syndicate Signaller
| <center>[[File:Imagename.png]]</center>
| <center>[[File:SWORD-Makeshift-Signaller.gif]]</center>
| Description goes here
| Description goes here
| Notes go here
| Admin spawn only, https://wiki.ss13.co/S.W.O.R.D.#Makeshift_Syndicate_Signaller
 
|- id="Manufacturing Unit"
! Manufacturing Unit
| <center>[[File:Imagename.png]]</center>
| Description goes here
| Notes go here


|- id="Medibot"
|- id="Medibot"
Line 268: Line 306:
|- id="Microwave"
|- id="Microwave"
! Microwave
! Microwave
| <center>[[File:Imagename.png]]</center>
| <center>[[File:MicrowaveNew.png]]</center>
| Description goes here
| Description goes here
| Notes go here
| Notes go here
Line 292: Line 330:
|- id="Paint Dispenser"
|- id="Paint Dispenser"
! Paint Dispenser
! Paint Dispenser
| <center>[[File:Imagename.png]]</center>
| <center>[[File:PaintMachine.png]]</center>
| Description goes here
| Description goes here
| Notes go here
| Notes go here
Line 359: Line 397:
|- id="Slot Machine"
|- id="Slot Machine"
! Slot Machine
! Slot Machine
| <center>[[File:Imagename.png]]</center>
| <center>[[File:SlotMachine.png]]</center>
| Description goes here
| Description goes here
| Notes go here
| Notes go here

Revision as of 01:42, 11 March 2023

TODO: Is Notes column actually needed? Remove if not

TODO: Is there a better way to sort this than just alphabetical?

TODO: Prefer animated icons or non-animated icons? Probably prefer animated as there aren't non-animated versions of a lot of animated icons.

TODO: Can Digbot be emagged? If so, what does it do?

TODO: Find sprite for Coin, is it identical to the Probability Disc sprite (https://wiki.ss13.co/File:ProbabilityDisc.png)?


Target Image Description Notes
AI Law Module - 'MakeCaptain'
Description goes here clown only?
APC
Description goes here Notes go here
Amusing Duck
File:DuckBotDance.gif
Description goes here Notes go here
Barbuddy
Description goes here Verify this icon is correct
Boogiebot
Description goes here Does a non-animated version of this icon exist?
Bubs
File:Bubs.png
Description goes here other bees only coat the emag in honey, probably not worth mentioning, but Bubs eats it entirely and gives you a switchblade. Might need to upload icon for Bubs
Buttbot
Description goes here Notes go here
Cambot
Description goes here Notes go here
Chefbot
Description goes here Does a non-animated version of this icon exist?
ChemMaster 3000
Description goes here Notes go here
Cleanbot
Description goes here Notes go here
Cloning Pod
Description goes here Notes go here
Coffeemaker
Description goes here Notes go here
Coin
File:Imagename.png
Description goes here Notes go here
Crate
Description goes here Notes go here
Cyberappendix
Description goes here Notes go here
Cyberheart
Description goes here Notes go here
Cyberkidney
Description goes here Notes go here
Cyberintestines
Description goes here TODO: cyberorgans are emaggable with conventional tools, mention this
Cyberliver
Description goes here Notes go here
Cyberlung
Description goes here Notes go here
Cyberpancreas
Description goes here Notes go here
Cyberspleen
Description goes here Notes go here
Cyberstomach
Description goes here Notes go here
Cyborg
Description goes here Cyborg frame can also be emagged, mention this
Door
File:DoorPlaceholder.png
File:FirelockPlaceholder.png
Description goes here Functionally identical to airlocks and firelocks, mention this
Drone Recharger
Description goes here Notes go here
E-Cigarette
Description goes here Notes go here
Energy-Shield Generator
Description goes here Notes go here
Escape Shuttle Computer
Description goes here Notes go here
Extreme-Pressure Pressurization Device
File:Imagename.png
Description goes here Notes go here
Fabricator
Description goes here Notes go here
Firebot
Description goes here Notes go here
Flash
Description goes here Notes go here
Flashlight
Description goes here Notes go here
Floorbot
Description goes here Notes go here
Gas Filter
File:Imagename.png
Description goes here Where is this used?
Ghostdrone
Description goes here Notes go here
Guardbuddy
Description goes here Notes go here
Hypospray
Description goes here Notes go here
Item Slot Machine
File:Imagename.png
Description goes here Where exactly does this spawn?
Jones
Description goes here Notes go here
Landmine
Description goes here Mention variants
Lawbringer
Description goes here Notes go here
Makeshift Syndicate Signaller
Description goes here Admin spawn only, https://wiki.ss13.co/S.W.O.R.D.#Makeshift_Syndicate_Signaller
Medibot
Description goes here Notes go here
Medical Scanner
File:Imagename.png
Description goes here Is this the handheld or floor scanner? Does it also affect defibs?
Microwave
Description goes here Notes go here
Mining CHarge
Description goes here Notes go here
MULEBot
Description goes here Can also be "emagged" with wire cutting, mention this
Oven
File:Imagename.png
Description goes here Notes go here
Paint Dispenser
Description goes here Notes go here
Patch
File:Imagename.png
Description goes here Notes go here
Phone
File:Imagename.png
Description goes here Notes go here
Power Transmission Laser
File:Imagename.png
Description goes here Notes go here
Quartermaster's Console
File:Imagename.png
Description goes here Notes go here
Rocket Shoes
File:Imagename.png
Description goes here Notes go here
Securitron
Description goes here Mention second use special interaction
Secure Storage
File:Imagename.png
Description goes here Need multiple images, this encompasses secure briefcase, secure safe, and secure locker
Seed Fabricator
File:Imagename.png
Description goes here Notes go here
Skullbot
Description goes here Notes go here
Sleeper
Description goes here Also applies to Port-a-Medbay, mention this
Slot Machine
Description goes here Notes go here
Space Heater
File:Imagename.png
Description goes here Notes go here
Space Segway
File:Imagename.png
Description goes here Are other "vehicles" specified in the same file affected?
Spatial Interdictor
File:Imagename.png
Description goes here Notes go here
Stomper Unit
File:Imagename.png
Description goes here Notes go here
Syringe Gun
File:Imagename.png
Description goes here Notes go here
Tanning Bed
File:Imagename.png
Description goes here Where is this actually found?
Telecrystal
File:Imagename.png
Description goes here Does this do anything besides turn the telecrystal blue?
Turret Deactivation Control
Description goes here Notes go here
Vending Machine
File:Imagename.png
Description goes here Is this actually useful on any vending machines?
Weapon Rack
File:Imagename.png
Description goes here Mention variants