User:Rhapsody: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created blank page |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Item !! Image !! Description !! Notes | |||
|- | |||
| AI Law Module - 'MakeCaptain' || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| APC || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Amusing Duck || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| BarBuddy || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| BoogieBot || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Bubs || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Buttbot || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Cambot || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Chefbot || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| ChemMaster || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Cleanbot || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Cloning Pod || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Coffeemaker || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Coin || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Concussive Charge || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Crate || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Cyberintestines || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Cyberliver || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Cyberlung || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Cyberstomach || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Cyborg || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Door || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Drone Recharger || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| E-Cigarette || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Energy-Shield Generator || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Escape Shuttle Computer || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Extreme-Pressure Pressurization Device || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Firebot || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Flash || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Flashlight || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Floorbot || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Gas Filter || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Ghost Drone || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Gunbuddy || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Hypospray || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Item Slot Machine || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Jones || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Landmine || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Lawbringer || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Makeshift Syndicate Signaller || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Manufacturing Unit || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Medbot || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Medical Scanner || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Microwave || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Mulebot || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Oven || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Paint Dispenser || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Patch || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Phone || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Power Transmission Laser || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Quartermaster's Console || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Rocket Shoes || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Secbot || Example || Example || (mention Beepsky) | |||
|- | |||
| Secure Storage || Example || Example || (encompasses secure briefcase, safe, and locker) | |||
|- | |||
| Seed Fabricator || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Skullbot || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Sleeper || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Slot Machine || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Space Heater || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Space Segway || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Spatial Interdictor || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Stomper Unit || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Syringe Gun || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Tanning Bed || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Telecrystal || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Turret Deactivation Control || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Vending Machine || Example || Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Weapon Rack|| Example || Example || Example | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 01:22, 10 March 2023
| Item | Image | Description | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| AI Law Module - 'MakeCaptain' | Example | Example | Example |
| APC | Example | Example | Example |
| Amusing Duck | Example | Example | Example |
| BarBuddy | Example | Example | Example |
| BoogieBot | Example | Example | Example |
| Bubs | Example | Example | Example |
| Buttbot | Example | Example | Example |
| Cambot | Example | Example | Example |
| Chefbot | Example | Example | Example |
| ChemMaster | Example | Example | Example |
| Cleanbot | Example | Example | Example |
| Cloning Pod | Example | Example | Example |
| Coffeemaker | Example | Example | Example |
| Coin | Example | Example | Example |
| Concussive Charge | Example | Example | Example |
| Crate | Example | Example | Example |
| Cyberintestines | Example | Example | Example |
| Cyberliver | Example | Example | Example |
| Cyberlung | Example | Example | Example |
| Cyberstomach | Example | Example | Example |
| Cyborg | Example | Example | Example |
| Door | Example | Example | Example |
| Drone Recharger | Example | Example | Example |
| E-Cigarette | Example | Example | Example |
| Energy-Shield Generator | Example | Example | Example |
| Escape Shuttle Computer | Example | Example | Example |
| Extreme-Pressure Pressurization Device | Example | Example | Example |
| Firebot | Example | Example | Example |
| Flash | Example | Example | Example |
| Flashlight | Example | Example | Example |
| Floorbot | Example | Example | Example |
| Gas Filter | Example | Example | Example |
| Ghost Drone | Example | Example | Example |
| Gunbuddy | Example | Example | Example |
| Hypospray | Example | Example | Example |
| Item Slot Machine | Example | Example | Example |
| Jones | Example | Example | Example |
| Landmine | Example | Example | Example |
| Lawbringer | Example | Example | Example |
| Makeshift Syndicate Signaller | Example | Example | Example |
| Manufacturing Unit | Example | Example | Example |
| Medbot | Example | Example | Example |
| Medical Scanner | Example | Example | Example |
| Microwave | Example | Example | Example |
| Mulebot | Example | Example | Example |
| Oven | Example | Example | Example |
| Paint Dispenser | Example | Example | Example |
| Patch | Example | Example | Example |
| Phone | Example | Example | Example |
| Power Transmission Laser | Example | Example | Example |
| Quartermaster's Console | Example | Example | Example |
| Rocket Shoes | Example | Example | Example |
| Secbot | Example | Example | (mention Beepsky) |
| Secure Storage | Example | Example | (encompasses secure briefcase, safe, and locker) |
| Seed Fabricator | Example | Example | Example |
| Skullbot | Example | Example | Example |
| Sleeper | Example | Example | Example |
| Slot Machine | Example | Example | Example |
| Space Heater | Example | Example | Example |
| Space Segway | Example | Example | Example |
| Spatial Interdictor | Example | Example | Example |
| Stomper Unit | Example | Example | Example |
| Syringe Gun | Example | Example | Example |
| Tanning Bed | Example | Example | Example |
| Telecrystal | Example | Example | Example |
| Turret Deactivation Control | Example | Example | Example |
| Vending Machine | Example | Example | Example |
| Weapon Rack | Example | Example | Example |