User:Zhordyn/Music/Song Dump: Difference between revisions
< User:Zhordyn | Music
Resorting the original Piano Song Dump tables |
|||
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= | = General = | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="position:relative; right:5px;" | Simple examples of note composition | ||
<h3>c harmonic minor scale</h3> | |||
<code>C,N,F,3|D,N,F,3|E,B,F,3|F,N,F,3|G,N,F,3|A,B,F,3|B,N,F,3|C,N,F,4|B,N,F,3|A,B,F,3|G,N,F,3|F,N,F,3|E,B,F,3|D,N,F,3|C,N,F,3</code> | |||
<h3>c minor chord</h3> | |||
: piano 1: <code>C,N,F,4|R,R,R,R|C,N,F,4 </code> | |||
: piano 2: <code>E,B,F,4|R,R,R,R|E,B,F,4 </code> | |||
: piano 3: <code>G,N,F,4|R,R,R,R|G,N,F,4 </code> | |||
<h3>c minor chord on 1 piano</h3> | |||
Like above, but use the seldom utilized fifth part <code>[,Delay]</code> to play the 3 notes concurrently to make a chord. | |||
: piano 1: <code> C,N,F,4,0|E,B,F,4,0|G,N,F,4|R,R,R,R|C,N,F,4,|E,B,F,4,0|G,N,F,4</code> | |||
= Song Subpages = | |||
The table links go to subpages holding a single song each, since they're (usually) too large to be put on the main page. The table is initially sorted by the <code>By/From</code> column. | |||
Note that you don't <i>need</i> to have <b>x</b> amount of pianos these sub-pages list, just using some will usually do. Maybe in some cases one will do. They're put there for completeness. | |||
=== Classical Music === | |||
<!-- Not classical era, but music before 1920s --> | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="position:relative; right:5px;text-align: center;" | |||
! scope=col style="width: 300px;" | Song Name | |||
! scope=col style="width: 150px;" | By | |||
! scope=col style="width: 75px;" | Number of Devices | |||
! scope=col style="width: 75px;" | Remarks | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/15206|Ode to Joy, shortened]]''' | |||
| Beethoven | |||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12978|Nocturne in E-flat major, Op. 9, No. 2]]''' | ||
| | | Chopin | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12922|Gymnopedie No. 3]]''' | ||
| | | Erik Satie | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/13018|The Star-Spangled Banner]]''' | ||
| | | Francis Scott Key, John Stafford Smith | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/13016|Moonlight Sonata 1st Movement]]''' | ||
| | | Ludwig van Beethoven | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12927|The Entertainer]]''' | ||
| | | Scott Joplin | ||
| | | 6 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/15207|The Entertainer]]''' | |||
| Scott Joplin | |||
| 3 | |||
| First version created | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== Contemporary Music === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="position:relative; right:5px; text-align:center" | |||
! scope=col style="width: 300px;" | Song Name | |||
! scope=col style="width: 150px;" | By | |||
! scope=col style="width: 75px;" | Number of Devices | |||
! scope=col style="width: 75px;" | Remarks | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/13012|Pompeii]]''' | ||
| | | Bastille | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/13068|Piano Man]]''' | ||
| | | Billy Joel | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12992|Safe And Sound]]''' | ||
| | | Capital Cities | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12997|Copycat]]''' | ||
| | | CircusP | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12761|Paradise]]''' | ||
| | | Coldplay | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12942|Viva la Vida]]''' | ||
| | | Coldplay | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12910|Bubble Tea]]''' | ||
| | | dark cat, juu, Cinders | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/13025|Feliz Navidad]]''' | ||
| | | José Feliciano | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12972|A Tale of Six Trillion Years and a Night]]''' | ||
| | | kemu | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/13069|Sweet Home Alabama]]''' | ||
| | | Lynyrd Skynyrd | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12943|Lower One's Eyes]]''' | ||
| | | nulut | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/13030|Shelter]]''' | ||
| | | Porter Robinson, Madeon | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12941|Hysteric Night Girl]]''' | ||
| | | PSYQUI | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12991|Never Gonna Give You Up]]''' | ||
| | | Rick Astley | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12963|Tiny Little Adiantum]]''' | ||
| | | Shibayan Records | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/13011|Bad Apple!!]]''' | |||
| Touhou Project | |||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | |||
| | |||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/13013|Cloudy Sheep]]''' | ||
| | | Tsunomaki Watame | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12977|River Flows In You]]''' | ||
| | | Yiruma | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12952|Itte.]]''' | ||
| | | Yorushika | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12994|Ocean Man]]''' | ||
| | | Ween | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12903|Rolling Girl]]''' | ||
| | | wowaka | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 150: | Line 183: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === Video Games === | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="position:relative; right:5px;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="position:relative; right:5px; text-align: center;" | ||
! Song Name | |- | ||
! | ! scope=col style="width: 300px;" | Song Name | ||
! Number | ! scope=col style="width: 150px;" | From | ||
! Remarks | ! scope=col style="width: 75px;" | Number of Devices | ||
! scope=col style="width: 75px;" | Remarks | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12949|Megalith -Agnus Dei-]]''' | ||
| | | Ace Combat 4 | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/13577|Secret of the Forest]]''' | ||
| | | Chrono Trigger | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12970|City of Tears]]''' | ||
| | | Hollow Knight | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12885|Alpha]]''' | ||
| | | Minecraft | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/13021|By Your Side]]''' | ||
| | | OMORI | ||
| X | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/13070|Trees...]]''' | |||
| OMORI | |||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12926|You Were Wrong. Go Back.]]''' | ||
| | | OMORI | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12945|It's A Ghost Dance]]''' | ||
| | | OMORI | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12944|Remember To Be Patient]]''' | ||
| | | OMORI | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12950|Niko and the World Machine]]''' | ||
| | | OneShot | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/13046|Loonboon]]''' | ||
| | | Plants vs. Zombies | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12750|Soaring Yonder]]''' | ||
| | | The Gray Garden | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12583|Hopes And Dreams]]''' | ||
| | | Undertale | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12974|Death By Glamour]]''' | ||
| | | Undertale | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12940|Megalovania]]''' | ||
| | | Undertale | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/13038|Fallen Down (Reprise)]]''' | ||
| | | Undertale | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/13039|It's Raining Somewhere Else]]''' | ||
| | | Undertale | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/13040|Snowdin Town]]''' | ||
| | | Undertale | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | |||
|-| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/15210|Home]]''' | |||
| Undertale | |||
| 1 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/13041|His Theme]]''' | ||
| Undertale | |||
| X | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/13015|Gaur Plain]]''' | ||
| | | Xenoblade Chronicles | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | |||
| | |} | ||
=== Anime === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="position:relative; right:5px; text-align:center" | |||
! scope=col style="width: 300px;" | Song Name | |||
! scope=col style="width: 150px;" | From | |||
! scope=col style="width: 75px;" | Number of Devices | |||
! scope=col style="width: 75px;" | Remarks | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12638|My Soul, Your Beats]]''' | |||
| Angel Beats! | |||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12849|Last Train Home ~ Still Far]]''' | ||
| | | Anohana | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12985|Red Swan]]''' | ||
| | | Attack on Titan | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12921|Toki wo Kizamu Uta]]''' | ||
| | | Clannad | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/13056|COLORS]]''' | ||
| | | Code Geass | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12975|"I Really Want to Stay at Your House"]]''' | ||
| | | Cyberpunk Edgerunner's | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/15204|L's Theme]]''' | ||
| | | Death Note | ||
| | | 1 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12983|The World]]''' | ||
| | | Death Note | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12581|Flyers]]''' | ||
| | | Death Parade | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/13014|Shunkan Sentimental]]''' | ||
| | | Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12519|Ugoku, Ugoku]]''' | ||
| | | Girls' Last Tour | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12969|Merry-Go-Round of Life]]''' | ||
| | | Howl's Moving Castle | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12984|BLOODY STREAM]]''' | ||
| | | JoJo's Bizarre Adventure | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12582|Tabibito no Uta]]''' | ||
| | | Mushoku Tensei | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Piano Song Dump/ebb and flow - Nagi-Asu: A Lull in the Sea| ebb and flow OP 2]]''' | ||
| | | Nagi no Asukara | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/15205|A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]''' | ||
| | | Neon Genesis Evangelion | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12973|Bursty Greedy Spider]]''' | ||
| | | So I'm a Spider, So What? | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12996|One Summer's Day]]''' | ||
| | | Spirited Away | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/ | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12982|ADAMAS]]''' | ||
| | | Sword Art Online: Alicization | ||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 354: | Line 404: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Movie === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="position:relative; right:5px;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="position:relative; right:5px;text-align: center;" | ||
! Song Name | ! scope=col style="width: 300px;" | Song Name | ||
! | ! scope=col style="width: 150px;" | From | ||
! Number | ! scope=col style="width: 75px;" | Number of Devices | ||
! Remarks | ! scope=col style="width: 75px;" | Remarks | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/15209|That Hobbit Song]]''' | |||
| The Lord of the Rings | |||
| 1 | |||
| First song dump | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12928|He's A Pirate]]''' | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12928|He's A Pirate]]''' | ||
| Pirates of the Caribbean | | Pirates of the Caribbean | ||
| 5-6 | |||
| multiple versions | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/15211|Main Riff]]''' | |||
| Shake Hands With Danger | |||
| X | | X | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 373: | Line 433: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== TV or Online Series === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="position:relative; right:5px;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="position:relative; right:5px;text-align: center;" | ||
! Song Name | ! scope=col style="width: 300px;" | Song Name | ||
! | ! scope=col style="width: 150px;" | From | ||
! Number | ! scope=col style="width: 75px;" | Number of Devices | ||
! Remarks | ! scope=col style="width: 75px;" | Remarks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12971|Main Theme]]''' | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12971|Main Theme]]''' | ||
| Line 384: | Line 444: | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| Web Series | | Web Series | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/15208|Intro]]''' | |||
| Futurama | |||
| 1 | |||
| Comic | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12976|Moonsetter]]''' | | '''[[Special:Redirect/page/12976|Moonsetter]]''' | ||
Latest revision as of 16:55, 16 October 2025
General
Simple examples of note composition
c harmonic minor scale
C,N,F,3|D,N,F,3|E,B,F,3|F,N,F,3|G,N,F,3|A,B,F,3|B,N,F,3|C,N,F,4|B,N,F,3|A,B,F,3|G,N,F,3|F,N,F,3|E,B,F,3|D,N,F,3|C,N,F,3
c minor chord
- piano 1:
C,N,F,4|R,R,R,R|C,N,F,4 - piano 2:
E,B,F,4|R,R,R,R|E,B,F,4 - piano 3:
G,N,F,4|R,R,R,R|G,N,F,4
c minor chord on 1 piano
Like above, but use the seldom utilized fifth part [,Delay] to play the 3 notes concurrently to make a chord.
- piano 1:
C,N,F,4,0|E,B,F,4,0|G,N,F,4|R,R,R,R|C,N,F,4,|E,B,F,4,0|G,N,F,4
Song Subpages
The table links go to subpages holding a single song each, since they're (usually) too large to be put on the main page. The table is initially sorted by the By/From column.
Note that you don't need to have x amount of pianos these sub-pages list, just using some will usually do. Maybe in some cases one will do. They're put there for completeness.
Classical Music
| Song Name | By | Number of Devices | Remarks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ode to Joy, shortened | Beethoven | 1 | |
| Nocturne in E-flat major, Op. 9, No. 2 | Chopin | X | |
| Gymnopedie No. 3 | Erik Satie | X | |
| The Star-Spangled Banner | Francis Scott Key, John Stafford Smith | X | |
| Moonlight Sonata 1st Movement | Ludwig van Beethoven | X | |
| The Entertainer | Scott Joplin | 6 | |
| The Entertainer | Scott Joplin | 3 | First version created |
Contemporary Music
| Song Name | By | Number of Devices | Remarks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pompeii | Bastille | X | |
| Piano Man | Billy Joel | X | |
| Safe And Sound | Capital Cities | X | |
| Copycat | CircusP | X | |
| Paradise | Coldplay | X | |
| Viva la Vida | Coldplay | X | |
| Bubble Tea | dark cat, juu, Cinders | X | |
| Feliz Navidad | José Feliciano | X | |
| A Tale of Six Trillion Years and a Night | kemu | X | |
| Sweet Home Alabama | Lynyrd Skynyrd | X | |
| Lower One's Eyes | nulut | X | |
| Shelter | Porter Robinson, Madeon | X | |
| Hysteric Night Girl | PSYQUI | X | |
| Never Gonna Give You Up | Rick Astley | X | |
| Tiny Little Adiantum | Shibayan Records | X | |
| Bad Apple!! | Touhou Project | X | |
| Cloudy Sheep | Tsunomaki Watame | X | |
| River Flows In You | Yiruma | X | |
| Itte. | Yorushika | X | |
| Ocean Man | Ween | X | |
| Rolling Girl | wowaka | X |
Video Games
| Song Name | From | Number of Devices | Remarks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Megalith -Agnus Dei- | Ace Combat 4 | X | |
| Secret of the Forest | Chrono Trigger | X | |
| City of Tears | Hollow Knight | X | |
| Alpha | Minecraft | X | |
| By Your Side | OMORI | X | |
| Trees... | OMORI | X | |
| You Were Wrong. Go Back. | OMORI | X | |
| It's A Ghost Dance | OMORI | X | |
| Remember To Be Patient | OMORI | X | |
| Niko and the World Machine | OneShot | X | |
| Loonboon | Plants vs. Zombies | X | |
| Soaring Yonder | The Gray Garden | X | |
| Hopes And Dreams | Undertale | X | |
| Death By Glamour | Undertale | X | |
| Megalovania | Undertale | X | |
| Fallen Down (Reprise) | Undertale | X | |
| It's Raining Somewhere Else | Undertale | X | |
| Snowdin Town | Undertale | X | |
| Undertale | 1 | ||
| His Theme | Undertale | X | |
| Gaur Plain | Xenoblade Chronicles | X |
Anime
| Song Name | From | Number of Devices | Remarks |
|---|---|---|---|
| My Soul, Your Beats | Angel Beats! | X | |
| Last Train Home ~ Still Far | Anohana | X | |
| Red Swan | Attack on Titan | X | |
| Toki wo Kizamu Uta | Clannad | X | |
| COLORS | Code Geass | X | |
| "I Really Want to Stay at Your House" | Cyberpunk Edgerunner's | X | |
| L's Theme | Death Note | 1 | |
| The World | Death Note | X | |
| Flyers | Death Parade | X | |
| Shunkan Sentimental | Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood | X | |
| Ugoku, Ugoku | Girls' Last Tour | X | |
| Merry-Go-Round of Life | Howl's Moving Castle | X | |
| BLOODY STREAM | JoJo's Bizarre Adventure | X | |
| Tabibito no Uta | Mushoku Tensei | X | |
| ebb and flow OP 2 | Nagi no Asukara | X | |
| A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion | X | |
| Bursty Greedy Spider | So I'm a Spider, So What? | X | |
| One Summer's Day | Spirited Away | X | |
| ADAMAS | Sword Art Online: Alicization | X |
Movie
| Song Name | From | Number of Devices | Remarks |
|---|---|---|---|
| That Hobbit Song | The Lord of the Rings | 1 | First song dump |
| He's A Pirate | Pirates of the Caribbean | 5-6 | multiple versions |
| Main Riff | Shake Hands With Danger | X | |
| Adagio in D Minor | Sunshine | X |
TV or Online Series
| Song Name | From | Number of Devices | Remarks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Main Theme | The Amazing Digital Circus | 6 | Web Series |
| Intro | Futurama | 1 | Comic |
| Moonsetter | Homestuck | 5 | Comic |