User:CyberTripping: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "i do not think therefore i do not am" |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
i do not think therefore i do not am | i do not think therefore i do not am | ||
{| style="font-size: 100%;" class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | |||
|- | |||
! Item | |||
! class="unsortable" | Icon | |||
! colspan=2 | <abbr title="Ethanol">Eth.</abbr> | |||
! Available from | |||
! Info | |||
|- id="Beer" | |||
! Beer | |||
| <center>{{Missing Value|TBA}}</center> | |||
| data-sort-value="0.07" style="text-align:right; border-right:none; padding-right:0;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:left; border-left: none; padding-left: 0;" | .07 | |||
| Alcohol dispenser and Booze-o-mat, or from distilling [[Guide to Botany#Wheat|wheat]]. | |||
| Heals some [[Doctoring#Toxin|{{TOX}}]] damage when chilled below 280K. | |||
|- id="Cider" | |||
! Cider | |||
| <center>{{Missing Value|TBA}}</center> | |||
| data-sort-value="0.06" style="text-align:right; border-right:none; padding-right:0;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:left; border-left: none; padding-left: 0;" | .06 | |||
| Alcohol dispenser and Booze-o-mat, or from distilling [[Guide to Botany#Pear|pears]]. | |||
| | |||
|- id="Gin" | |||
! Gin | |||
| <center>{{Missing Value|TBA}}</center> | |||
| data-sort-value="0.06" style="text-align:right; border-right:none; padding-right:0;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:left; border-left: none; padding-left: 0;" | .06 | |||
| Alcohol dispenser and Booze-o-mat, or from distilling [[Guide to Botany#Pear|pears]]. | |||
| | |||
|- id="Wine" | |||
! Wine | |||
| <center>{{Missing Value|TBA}}</center> | |||
| data-sort-value="0.06" style="text-align:right; border-right:none; padding-right:0;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:left; border-left: none; padding-left: 0;" | .06 | |||
| Alcohol dispenser and Booze-o-mat, or from distilling [[Guide to Botany#Pear|pears]]. | |||
| | |||
|- id="Champagne" | |||
! Champagne | |||
| <center>{{Missing Value|TBA}}</center> | |||
| data-sort-value="0.06" style="text-align:right; border-right:none; padding-right:0;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:left; border-left: none; padding-left: 0;" | .06 | |||
| Alcohol dispenser and Booze-o-mat, or from distilling [[Guide to Botany#Pear|pears]]. | |||
| | |||
|- id="Rum" | |||
! Rum | |||
| <center>{{Missing Value|TBA}}</center> | |||
| data-sort-value="0.06" style="text-align:right; border-right:none; padding-right:0;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:left; border-left: none; padding-left: 0;" | .06 | |||
| Alcohol dispenser and Booze-o-mat, or from distilling [[Guide to Botany#Pear|pears]]. | |||
| | |||
|- id="Vodka" | |||
! Vodka | |||
| <center>{{Missing Value|TBA}}</center> | |||
| data-sort-value="0.06" style="text-align:right; border-right:none; padding-right:0;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:left; border-left: none; padding-left: 0;" | .06 | |||
| Alcohol dispenser and Booze-o-mat, or from distilling [[Guide to Botany#Pear|pears]]. | |||
| | |||
|- id="Bourbon" | |||
! Bourbon | |||
| <center>{{Missing Value|TBA}}</center> | |||
| data-sort-value="0.06" style="text-align:right; border-right:none; padding-right:0;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:left; border-left: none; padding-left: 0;" | .06 | |||
| Alcohol dispenser and Booze-o-mat, or from distilling [[Guide to Botany#Pear|pears]]. | |||
| | |||
|- id="Vermouth" | |||
! Vermouth | |||
| <center>{{Missing Value|TBA}}</center> | |||
| data-sort-value="0.06" style="text-align:right; border-right:none; padding-right:0;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:left; border-left: none; padding-left: 0;" | .06 | |||
| Alcohol dispenser and Booze-o-mat, or from distilling [[Guide to Botany#Pear|pears]]. | |||
| | |||
|- id="Tequila" | |||
! Tequila | |||
| <center>{{Missing Value|TBA}}</center> | |||
| data-sort-value="0.06" style="text-align:right; border-right:none; padding-right:0;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:left; border-left: none; padding-left: 0;" | .06 | |||
| Alcohol dispenser and Booze-o-mat, or from distilling [[Guide to Botany#Pear|pears]]. | |||
| | |||
|- id="Bitters" | |||
! Bitters | |||
| <center>{{Missing Value|TBA}}</center> | |||
| colspan=2 {{n/a}} | |||
| Alcohol dispenser and Booze-o-mat, or from distilling [[Guide to Botany#Pear|pears]]. | |||
| Has a kick. Don't drink it on its own, or you'll be stunned and may even puke. | |||
|- id="Tonic" | |||
! Tonic water | |||
| <center>{{Missing Value|TBA}}</center> | |||
| colspan=2 {{n/a}} | |||
| Alcohol dispenser. | |||
| Can be frozen into tonic ice if you're feeling real fancy. | |||
|- id="Mead" | |||
! Mead | |||
| <center>{{Missing Value|TBA}}</center> | |||
| data-sort-value="0.3" style="text-align:right; border-right:none; padding-right:0;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:left; border-left: none; padding-left: 0;" | .3 | |||
| Booze-o-mat, or from distilling [[#Honey|honey]]. | |||
| | |||
|- id="Curacao" | |||
! Curacao | |||
| <center>{{Missing Value|TBA}}</center> | |||
| data-sort-value="2" style="text-align:right; border-right:none; padding-right:0;" | 0 | |||
| style="text-align:left; border-left: none; padding-left: 0;" | 2 | |||
| [[#Curacao Liqueur| Bottles of curacao]], often found by the sea. | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 15:11, 15 August 2021
i do not think therefore i do not am
| Item | Icon | Eth. | Available from | Info | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Beer | 0 | .07 | Alcohol dispenser and Booze-o-mat, or from distilling wheat. | Heals some TOX damage when chilled below 280K. | |
| Cider | 0 | .06 | Alcohol dispenser and Booze-o-mat, or from distilling pears. | ||
| Gin | 0 | .06 | Alcohol dispenser and Booze-o-mat, or from distilling pears. | ||
| Wine | 0 | .06 | Alcohol dispenser and Booze-o-mat, or from distilling pears. | ||
| Champagne | 0 | .06 | Alcohol dispenser and Booze-o-mat, or from distilling pears. | ||
| Rum | 0 | .06 | Alcohol dispenser and Booze-o-mat, or from distilling pears. | ||
| Vodka | 0 | .06 | Alcohol dispenser and Booze-o-mat, or from distilling pears. | ||
| Bourbon | 0 | .06 | Alcohol dispenser and Booze-o-mat, or from distilling pears. | ||
| Vermouth | 0 | .06 | Alcohol dispenser and Booze-o-mat, or from distilling pears. | ||
| Tequila | 0 | .06 | Alcohol dispenser and Booze-o-mat, or from distilling pears. | ||
| Bitters | N/A | Alcohol dispenser and Booze-o-mat, or from distilling pears. | Has a kick. Don't drink it on its own, or you'll be stunned and may even puke. | ||
| Tonic water | N/A | Alcohol dispenser. | Can be frozen into tonic ice if you're feeling real fancy. | ||
| Mead | 0 | .3 | Booze-o-mat, or from distilling honey. | ||
| Curacao | 0 | 2 | Bottles of curacao, often found by the sea. | ||