Difference between revisions of "Template:Archive"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Studenterhue (talk | contribs) (Not so sure about putting this in Archive now actually) |
Studenterhue (talk | contribs) (And with Linemap's official removal, we can welcome Linemap to the Retired Maps club) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background: #B0E0E6;border: 2px solid #FFFFFF" | '''[[Jobs#Discontinued_Jobs|Discontinued Jobs]]''' | | style="text-align:right; background: #B0E0E6;border: 2px solid #FFFFFF" | '''[[Jobs#Discontinued_Jobs|Discontinued Jobs]]''' | ||
| style="border: 2px solid #FFFFFF" | [[Atmospheric Technician]] · [[Chemist]] · [[Elite Security]] · [[Head Surgeon]] · [[Intruder]] · [[Martian Mode|Martian]] · [[Medical Assistant]] · [[Technical Assistant]] · [[Replicant]] · [[Spy]] | | style="border: 2px solid #FFFFFF" | [[Atmospheric Technician]] · [[Chemist]] · [[Elite Security]] · [[Head Surgeon]] · [[Intruder]] · [[Martian Mode|Martian]] · [[Medical Assistant]] · [[Technical Assistant]] · [[Replicant]] · [[Spy (discontinued game mode)|Spy]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background: #B0E0E6;border: 2px solid #FFFFFF" | '''[[Maps#History|Retired Maps]]''' | | style="text-align:right; background: #B0E0E6;border: 2px solid #FFFFFF" | '''[[Maps#History|Retired Maps]]''' | ||
| style="border: 2px solid #FFFFFF" | [[Donut Station]] · [[Devstation]] · [[Donut Station 2]] · [[Mushroom Station]] · [[Chiron Outpost]] · [[Samedi]] | | style="border: 2px solid #FFFFFF" | [[Donut Station]] · [[Devstation]] · [[Donut Station 2]] · [[Mushroom Station]] · [[Chiron Outpost]] · [[Linemap]] · [[Samedi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right; background: #B0E0E6;border: 2px solid #FFFFFF" | '''Old Lore''' | | style="text-align:right; background: #B0E0E6;border: 2px solid #FFFFFF" | '''Old Lore''' | ||
| style="border: 2px solid #FFFFFF" | [[Chemical Information]] · [[A Crash Course in Legal SOP]] · [[Generator Startup Procedure (Old)]] · [[Job Information]] · [[Old Storyline]] · [[Standard Operating Procedure]] | | style="border: 2px solid #FFFFFF" | [[Chemical Information]] · [[A Crash Course in Legal SOP]] · [[Generator Startup Procedure (Old)]] · [[Job Information]] · [[Old Storyline]] · [[Standard Operating Procedure]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right; background: #B0E0E6;border: 2px solid #FFFFFF" | '''Past Culture''' | |||
| style="border: 2px solid #FFFFFF" | [[Pubbie Tears]] · [[Dumb Pubbies]] · [[Banned Camp]] · [[Android_Data|Android Data]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Navigational Templates]]</noinclude><includeonly>[[Category:Archive]]</includeonly> | <noinclude>[[Category:Navigational Templates]]</noinclude><includeonly>[[Category:Archive]]</includeonly> |
Revision as of 23:07, 30 October 2020
Navigational template for the Archive category. Includes an automatic categorization of the page into said category.